Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+,Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+, Distance 300m, Initially, modules have firmwarecompatible with Cisco, TX Power -8,2~-1dBm,300m SFP [SFP Plus] SFP-10G-SR transceiver module, Cisco compatible, Wavelength 850nm, GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP.SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+ Cisco compatible.

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+




Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+

300m SFP+ [SFP Plus] SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module. Cisco compatible. 300m SFP [SFP Plus] SFP-10G-SR transceiver module. Cisco compatible. Wavelength 850nm. GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP. Distance 300m. Initially, modules have firmwarecompatible with Cisco. TX Power -8.2~-1dBm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : SFP-10G-SR -- 300m , Brand: : Cisco, Intel, HP Procurve, IBM, Brocade, Juniper: Type: : SFP+ , Country//Region of Manufacture: : China: MPN: : Does Not Apply , UPC: : Does not apply , 。

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+

PCI-E Express 1X to 4 PCI-E 16X Slots Extender Riser Card External Adapter. Toshiba 13NL-0DA0101 7.67 WXGA New H000042590 13NL-0DA0101, New Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70 A10-70F A10-70L Tablet Touch Screen Digitizer Black. New Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad P50 US Laptop Keyboard 00PA329, Engagement Gift personalised Pebble Art, 4GB Kit 2x2GB P200 Memory RAM Upgrade for Toshiba Satellite P100 P205. Tachograph Discs Porsche 911 997 Turbo Turbo S Carrera SPEEDOMETER DIAL SPEEDO, GIGABYTE GA-Z68XP-D3 BIOS CHIP, Dish Soap Dispenser or Glass Decanter Set with Spouts Olive Oil Glass Bottles. 7mm Hard Drive Caddy Rail Kit for IBM ThinkPad X220 X220I X230 X230I T420s T430s, ProGrip 404400 8` x 3/8" XRT Rope Lock Tie Down Free Shipping New, DELL POWEREDGE PERC H730P MINI MONO 12GB 2G BLADE RAID CONTROLLER . Motorhome Mirror Covers RV Mirror Protectors SUNGUARD Mirror Savers. 3COM DELL 3CCFE575CT-D PCMCIA Networking Card GENUINE Cable Included.AC Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1120 M101Z N5030 M5030 Charger Power Supply Cord, Micro Adapter HUB 4-in-1 Card Reader USB/TF/SD OTG For LG K20 V K20 plus, Audio Driver Speaker Titanium Film Treble Voice Coil Reel Tweeter Accessory, US Keyboard Protector Skin Cover For Microsoft Surface 4 Surface Pro 4 12.3" C35. Music Starry LED Projector Digital Alarm Clock Calendar Desktop Clocks s2zl 01. SMCO Printer Ribbon for Oki Microline ML195 ML240 ML321 ML320 ML280 PK 6, Desiccant Packets Moisture Absorbent Bag Dehumidifier Bags Closet Dehumidizer, SOS Switched On Schoolhouse History & Geography Grade 7 2016 NEW With Install CD, OEM Home Button Key Button Flex Cable For iPad 5th Gen 9.7" 2017 Ver A1822 A1823, Nice 20 Pcs Polyester Nylon Hook and Loop Cord Wire Ties Reusable Cable Straps,

PRODUCTOS

Principales productos

Image

Mortero bombeado, autocompactable de alto desempeño. Cuenta con propiedades adecuadas para su bombeo subacuático y durante este proceso no emulsiona y no se diluye con el agua, sus partículas no se separan entre sí y, por ende, no pierde sus propiedades fisicoquímicas mientras se bombea dentro del mar.

...

Image

Sistema Inteligente de Protección Mecánica Anticorrosiva formado por 5 capas.

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm transceiver module SFP Plus 300m SFP+
Distance 300m, Initially, modules have firmwarecompatible with Cisco, TX Power -8,2~-1dBm,300m SFP [SFP Plus] SFP-10G-SR transceiver module, Cisco compatible, Wavelength 850nm, GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP.